Home ProductsPowder Grinder Machine

Grain Pulverizer Machine For Powder , Advanced Hammer Mill Grinder Besan Mung

Certification
China Jiangyin Brightsail Machinery Co.,Ltd. certification
China Jiangyin Brightsail Machinery Co.,Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Brightsail Machinery is a very good company,we have purchased their products for two times at present,their machines are very good and work well in our factory.Don't hesitate to contact them and make an order.

—— Medifoods Group

We purchased two processing line from Brightsail Machinery for making chickpea and spice powder,all of machines are working well in our factory.They are such a good supplier and a good choice for you to purchase the machines.

—— Imtiaz

I'm Online Chat Now

Grain Pulverizer Machine For Powder , Advanced Hammer Mill Grinder Besan Mung

Grain Pulverizer Machine For Powder , Advanced Hammer Mill Grinder Besan Mung
Grain Pulverizer Machine For Powder , Advanced Hammer Mill Grinder Besan Mung Grain Pulverizer Machine For Powder , Advanced Hammer Mill Grinder Besan Mung

Large Image :  Grain Pulverizer Machine For Powder , Advanced Hammer Mill Grinder Besan Mung

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Brightsail
Certification: CE ISO
Model Number: BSDF
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: one set
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: container
Delivery Time: 30-35 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 15 sets per month

Grain Pulverizer Machine For Powder , Advanced Hammer Mill Grinder Besan Mung

Description
Warranty: One Year Capacity: 100-2000 Kg/h
Fineness: 10-120 Mesh Motor: 22-75kw
Discharge Motor: 0.75-1.5kw Blower: 7.5-18.5 Kw
Voltage: Customized Package: Container
High Light:

powder grinding machine

,

industrial powder grinder

Advanced hammer mill powder grinder machine besan mung grain powder pulverizer

BSDF advanced hammer mill is our latest advanced hammer mill set. This machine has a very good effect for milling different kinds of materials which are widely applied in food, chemical, pharmaceutical and other industries,such as spice, herbs, milk powder, animal feed, fertilized, seafood, cocoa shell, etc.

 

Working method:

The material is fed from the top feed inlet, and then it is sucked into the coarse crushing area by the negative pressure of the fan for coarse crushing. The large particles after coarse crushing enter the medium crushing area for the second crushing. After the secondary crushing, the particles are separated from each other by the grading wheel, and the particles that meet the requirements of fine crushing enter the fine crushing area for crushing. The large particles that do not meet the requirements of the fine crushing area continue to remain in the medium crushing area for re crushing. The pulverized powder in the fine crushing area is discharged from the crushing chamber through the negative pressure air flow of the fan through the discharge port with the assistance of the blower wheel, and then enters the cyclone separator. The finished product is discharged by itself through the electric rotary valve at the bottom of the separator. The dust containing gas enters into the dedusting box, the powder is blocked in the dedusting box by the cloth bag inside the dedusting box, and the clean gas is discharged from the fan outlet.

 

Main features:

1. Material,usually all material use stainless steel 304,if you want stainless steel 316,we can make for you.
2. Automatic operating :just press button,if you need PLC control, we can also make it for you.
3. Easy to clean,usually use water cooling and air compressor is ok .
4. Final powder size range from 10mesh -120mesh,just change the speed by inverter.
5. Machine has water cooling system to reduce working temperature,so can working long hours.

 

Our company:

We are professional manufacturer with 18 years experience. Quality is the our first concern. All the efforts we make is to achieve the full satisfactions of our customers.
Quality is thoroughly carried out in the entire procedures from material choosing, machine production, equipment testing and packaging, on time delivery and excellent after sales service. Our machines are mainly featured by the durability and hygienic processing.

Should you have any interest in our products,please feel free to contact us,we can help you find a most suitable machine.

 
Technical data:

ModelBSDF-350BSDF-450BSDF-550BSDF-650BSDF-750
Capacity(kg/h)100-200300-500400-800600-900800-1300
Fineness(mesh)20-12020-12020-12020-12020-120
Grind motor(kw)2237455575
Discharge motor(kw)0.750.750.751.11.5
Blower(kw)7.5151518.518.5
Rotor speed(rpm)3500-45003300-42002900-36002400-31002100-2700

Grain Pulverizer Machine For Powder , Advanced Hammer Mill Grinder Besan Mung 0

Contact Details
Jiangyin Brightsail Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Jewel

Tel: 0086 15961653782

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)